Verjaardagen

Datum Clublid Functie
23-10 Malissa Sikma v.v. HSC VR30+1 (Teamspeler)
24-10 Danielle Betting v.v. HSC VR30+1 (Teamspeler)
24-10 Maarten Doorn v.v. HSC 4 (zon) (Teamspeler)
24-10 Dave Zeeman
25-10 Liewe Bos
25-10 Julèn Johannes v.v. HSC JO8-1JM (Teamspeler)
v.v. HSC JO8-2 (Teamspeler)
25-10 Rik Stäbler
26-10 Detlef Mooi v.v. HSC JO13-3JM (Technische staf)
27-10 Tijn Pfaff v.v. HSC JO10-1JM (Teamspeler)
v.v. HSC JO10-3 (Teamspeler)
28-10 Lise Fay Mertodikromo
29-10 Pepijn de Wit v.v. HSC JO8-1JM (Teamspeler)
v.v. HSC JO8-2 (Teamspeler)
31-10 Marcus Duif v.v. HSC JO15-1 (Teamspeler)
01-11 Dante Sloot v.v. HSC JO9-1 (Teamspeler)
02-11 Espen Kalk v.v. HSC 2 (zon) (Teamspeler)
v.v. HSC 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
02-11 Nila de Wilde v.v. HSC JO10-2JM (Teamspeler)
04-11 Julian Zwart v.v. HSC JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
05-11 Marvin de Boer v.v. HSC JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
05-11 Roelie Hulshof
07-11 Wouter Heller v.v. HSC JO17-2 (Teamspeler)
07-11 Kheyano Schuiling v.v. HSC JO11-1 (Teamspeler)
08-11 Jarno Nienhuis
09-11 Matthijs de Wit
13-11 Julia Akkerman v.v. HSC VR1 (Teamspeler)
v.v. HSC VR1 (Teamspeler)
13-11 Lichelle Funcke v.v. HSC JO13-3JM (Teamspeler)
15-11 Lars Bargeman v.v. HSC JO17-2 (Teamspeler)
15-11 Theo Keizer
15-11 Annette Landman v.v. HSC VR30+1 (Teamspeler)
15-11 Stan Rentema v.v. HSC JO11-1 (Teamspeler)
15-11 Ivo van der Zee v.v. HSC JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
16-11 Victor Jager v.v. HSC JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
16-11 Noud Ouwerkerk v.v. HSC JO10-1JM (Teamspeler)
16-11 Natalie Watermulder-Hogendorf v.v. HSC VR30+1 (Teamspeler)
17-11 Edwin Bosma v.v. HSC 1 (zon) (Teamspeler)
v.v. HSC JO17-1 (Technische staf)
19-11 Sietsko Bos
20-11 Elod Palyi v.v. HSC JO15-1 (Teamspeler)
20-11 Johan Pekelder v.v. HSC 35+1 (Teamspeler)
20-11 Korinda Ruiter v.v. HSC JO13-3JM (Teamspeler)
21-11 Naomi Bakema v.v. HSC VR1 (Teamspeler)
v.v. HSC VR1 (Teamspeler)
21-11 Jacob Bijlstra Scheidsrechter
21-11 Marvin Mennega v.v. HSC JO17-1 (Teamspeler)
22-11 Geert Bouman v.v. HSC 3 (zon) (Trainer)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!